Suska Liga Futsalu

2019-2020
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
R
Z
Z
Z
18
16
2
0
125
26
99
50
2
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
18
14
3
1
62
14
48
45
3
P
Z
Z
Z
Z
18
13
3
2
84
20
64
42
4
Z
Z
P
Z
P
18
8
3
7
55
56
-1
27
5
P
Z
P
Z
P
18
7
3
8
47
57
-10
24
6
Z
P
P
P
P
18
7
1
10
53
75
-22
22
7
Z
R
P
P
Z
18
6
1
11
45
70
-25
19
8
P
P
Z
Z
P
18
5
3
10
31
33
-2
18
9
P
P
R
P
P
18
2
1
15
23
94
-71
7
10
P
P
R
P
P
18
1
2
15
22
102
-80
5
Kolejka 1
30 Lis 2019 15:00
Futsal Prabuty
1
1 2
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
2
30 Lis 2019 15:30
Moto Trans
3
3 1
Zwykłe Chłopaki
1
30 Lis 2019 16:00
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
1
1 1
Błękitni SarnaAgro
1
30 Lis 2019 16:30
Futsal Prabuty
3
3 7
Moto Trans
7
30 Lis 2019 17:00
Zwykłe Chłopaki
0
0 3
Heros Kisielice
3
30 Lis 2019 17:30
Jawty Wielkie
0
0 6
Błękitni SarnaAgro
6
30 Lis 2019 18:00
AS Castel Gandolfo
1
1 8
Flashcars
8
30 Lis 2019 18:30
Heros Kisielice
2
2 2
Orzeł Ulnowo
2
30 Lis 2019 19:00
Flashcars
12
12 0
Jawty Wielkie
0
30 Lis 2019 19:30
Orzeł Ulnowo
2
2 1
AS Castel Gandolfo
1
Kolejka 2
7 Gru 2019 15:00
Moto Trans
3
3 2
Heros Kisielice
2
7 Gru 2019 15:30
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
1
1 2
Flashcars
2
7 Gru 2019 16:00
Futsal Prabuty
3
3 3
AS Castel Gandolfo
3
7 Gru 2019 16:30
Moto Trans
2
2 2
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
2
7 Gru 2019 17:00
Heros Kisielice
1
1 8
Futsal Prabuty
8
7 Gru 2019 17:30
Błękitni SarnaAgro
0
0 2
Flashcars
2
7 Gru 2019 18:00
Jawty Wielkie
0
0 3
Orzeł Ulnowo
3
7 Gru 2019 18:30
AS Castel Gandolfo
8
8 2
Zwykłe Chłopaki
2
7 Gru 2019 19:00
Orzeł Ulnowo
2
2 3
Błękitni SarnaAgro
3
7 Gru 2019 19:30
Zwykłe Chłopaki
6
6 2
Jawty Wielkie
2
Kolejka 3
14 Gru 2019 15:00
AS Castel Gandolfo
3
3 3
Moto Trans
3
14 Gru 2019 15:30
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
3
3 0
Orzeł Ulnowo
0
14 Gru 2019 16:00
Heros Kisielice
1
1 3
AS Castel Gandolfo
3
14 Gru 2019 16:30
Moto Trans
9
9 1
Jawty Wielkie
1
14 Gru 2019 17:00
Flashcars
1
1 0
Orzeł Ulnowo
0
14 Gru 2019 17:30
Heros Kisielice
1
1 8
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
8
14 Gru 2019 18:00
Błękitni SarnaAgro
2
2 0
Zwykłe Chłopaki
0
14 Gru 2019 18:30
Jawty Wielkie
1
1 6
Futsal Prabuty
6
14 Gru 2019 19:00
Zwykłe Chłopaki
3
3 9
Flashcars
9
14 Gru 2019 19:30
Futsal Prabuty
1
1 3
Błękitni SarnaAgro
3
Kolejka 4
21 Gru 2019 15:00
Jawty Wielkie
4
4 1
Heros Kisielice
1
21 Gru 2019 15:30
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
9
9 1
Zwykłe Chłopaki
1
21 Gru 2019 16:00
AS Castel Gandolfo
6
6 0
Jawty Wielkie
0
21 Gru 2019 16:30
Heros Kisielice
1
1 6
Błękitni SarnaAgro
6
21 Gru 2019 17:00
Flashcars
5
5 2
Moto Trans
2
21 Gru 2019 17:30
Futsal Prabuty
3
3 1
Orzeł Ulnowo
1
21 Gru 2019 18:00
AS Castel Gandolfo
1
1 5
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
5
21 Gru 2019 18:30
Orzeł Ulnowo
1
1 2
Zwykłe Chłopaki
2
21 Gru 2019 19:00
Błękitni SarnaAgro
3
3 1
Moto Trans
1
21 Gru 2019 19:30
Futsal Prabuty
3
3 4
Flashcars
4
Kolejka 5
4 Sty 2020 15:00
Orzeł Ulnowo
1
1 1
Moto Trans
1
4 Sty 2020 15:30
Jawty Wielkie
0
0 8
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
8
4 Sty 2020 16:00
Heros Kisielice
0
0 2
Orzeł Ulnowo
2
4 Sty 2020 16:30
Zwykłe Chłopaki
1
1 4
Futsal Prabuty
4
4 Sty 2020 17:00
Jawty Wielkie
0
0 3
Błękitni SarnaAgro
3
4 Sty 2020 17:30
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
9
9 0
Futsal Prabuty
0
4 Sty 2020 18:00
AS Castel Gandolfo
4
4 12
Flashcars
12
4 Sty 2020 18:30
Zwykłe Chłopaki
3
3 1
Moto Trans
1
4 Sty 2020 19:00
Błękitni SarnaAgro
3
3 0
AS Castel Gandolfo
0
4 Sty 2020 19:30
Flashcars
11
11 0
Heros Kisielice
0
Kolejka 6
18 Sty 2020 15:00
Flashcars
7
7 1
Jawty Wielkie
1
18 Sty 2020 15:30
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
7
7 1
Moto Trans
1
18 Sty 2020 16:00
Błękitni SarnaAgro
1
1 1
Flashcars
1
18 Sty 2020 16:30
Jawty Wielkie
3
3 1
Orzeł Ulnowo
1
18 Sty 2020 17:00
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
0
0 0
Błękitni SarnaAgro
0
18 Sty 2020 17:30
Futsal Prabuty
7
7 2
Moto Trans
2
18 Sty 2020 18:00
Heros Kisielice
2
2 7
Zwykłe Chłopaki
7
18 Sty 2020 18:30
AS Castel Gandolfo
2
2 2
Orzeł Ulnowo
2
18 Sty 2020 19:00
Heros Kisielice
2
2 9
Futsal Prabuty
9
18 Sty 2020 19:30
Zwykłe Chłopaki
3
3 4
AS Castel Gandolfo
4
Kolejka 7
25 Sty 2020 15:00
Orzeł Ulnowo
1
1 3
Błękitni SarnaAgro
3
25 Sty 2020 15:30
Heros Kisielice
1
1 4
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
4
25 Sty 2020 16:00
Flashcars
5
5 3
Orzeł Ulnowo
3
25 Sty 2020 16:30
Zwykłe Chłopaki
0
0 4
Błękitni SarnaAgro
4
25 Sty 2020 17:00
Flashcars
4
4 2
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
2
25 Sty 2020 17:30
Futsal Prabuty
2
2 5
AS Castel Gandolfo
5
25 Sty 2020 18:00
Moto Trans
5
5 0
Heros Kisielice
0
25 Sty 2020 18:30
Zwykłe Chłopaki
3
3 2
Jawty Wielkie
2
25 Sty 2020 19:00
AS Castel Gandolfo
4
4 1
Moto Trans
1
25 Sty 2020 19:30
Jawty Wielkie
1
1 2
Futsal Prabuty
2
Kolejka 8
1 Lut 2020 15:00
Heros Kisielice
1
1 3
AS Castel Gandolfo
3
1 Lut 2020 15:30
Moto Trans
3
3 2
Jawty Wielkie
2
1 Lut 2020 16:00
AS Castel Gandolfo
0
0 4
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
4
1 Lut 2020 16:30
Heros Kisielice
3
3 3
Jawty Wielkie
3
1 Lut 2020 17:00
Błękitni SarnaAgro
5
5 1
Moto Trans
1
1 Lut 2020 17:30
Zwykłe Chłopaki
3
3 3
Flashcars
3
1 Lut 2020 18:00
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
1
1 0
Orzeł Ulnowo
0
1 Lut 2020 18:30
Futsal Prabuty
0
0 11
Błękitni SarnaAgro
11
1 Lut 2020 19:00
Orzeł Ulnowo
5
5 2
Zwykłe Chłopaki
2
1 Lut 2020 19:30
Futsal Prabuty
1
1 12
Flashcars
12
Kolejka 9
8 Lut 2020 15:00
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
8
8 3
Zwykłe Chłopaki
3
8 Lut 2020 15:30
Futsal Prabuty
0
0 5
Orzeł Ulnowo
5
8 Lut 2020 16:00
Jawty Wielkie
2
2 10
Paszynin Auto Centrum Susz
10
8 Lut 2020 16:30
Zwykłe Chłopaki
5
5 0
Futsal Prabuty
0
8 Lut 2020 17:00
Moto Trans
1
1 0
Orzeł Ulnowo
0
8 Lut 2020 17:30
AS Castel Gandolfo
5
5 1
Jawty Wielkie
1
8 Lut 2020 18:00
Heros Kisielice
1
1 5
Błękitni SarnaAgro
5
8 Lut 2020 18:30
Flashcars
8
8 1
Moto Trans
1
8 Lut 2020 19:00
Błękitni SarnaAgro
3
3 2
AS Castel Gandolfo
2
8 Lut 2020 19:30
Flashcars
19
19 0
Heros Kisielice
0
P